WRITERS

View :

Results 1 to 10 for 15618 matches
    Go to bottom of page
  • imdb

    'Weird Al' Yankovic

    Actor, Writer

    Birth Name

    Alfred Matthew Yankovic

    Birthdate

    1959-10-23
    in Lynwood, California, USA

    AKA

    Weird Al, Al Yankovic, Weird Al Yankovic

  •  
  • imdb

    50 Cent

    Actor, Writer

    Birth Name

    Curtis James Jackson III

    Birthdate

    1975-07-06
    in Queens, New York City, New York, USA

    AKA

    G-Unit, Curtis 50 Cent Jackson, Curtis Jackson

  •  
  • imdb

    A L Katz

    Writer

    Birthdate

    0000-00-00

    AKA

    Alan L. Katz, Alan Katz

  •  
  • imdb

    A. Bonzzoni

    Writer

    Birthdate

    1919-04-14
    in Cremona, Lombardy, Italy

    Date of death

    0000-00-00

  •  
  • imdb

    A. Scott Berg

    Writer

    Birth Name

    Andrew Scott Berg

    Birthdate

    1949-12-04
    in Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

    AKA

    Scott Berg

  •  
  • imdb

    A.A. Milne

    Writer

    Birth Name

    Alan Alexander Milne

    Birthdate

    1882-01-18
    in London, England, UK

    Date of death

    1956-01-31
    in Hartfield, Sussex, England, UK
    Cause: stroke

    AKA

    A. Miln

  •  
  • imdb

    A.B. 'Banjo' Paterson

    Writer

    Birth Name

    Andrew Barton Paterson

    Birthdate

    1864-02-17
    in near Orange, New South Wales, Australia

    Date of death

    1941-02-05
    in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

  •  
  • imdb

    A.B. Guthrie Jr.

    Writer

    Birthdate

    1901-01-13
    in Bedford, Indiana, USA

    Date of death

    1991-04-26
    in Choteau, Montana, USA

  •  
  • imdb

    A.B. Jawdat El-Sahhar

    Writer

    Birthdate

    0000-00-00

  •  
  • imdb

    A.B. Rahman El-Sharkawi

    Writer

    Birthdate

    0000-00-00

  •  
    Go to top of page
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 1562